✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Rowe Headboard
HomeStore

Rowe Headboard

Rowe Headboard

Select Bed Size
From $547.66

Original: $1,564.74

-65%
Rowe Headboard

$1,564.74

$547.66

The Story

Make a bold statement with the Rowe Headboard, featuring a striking geometric panelled design that adds a modern touch to any bedroom. Upholstered in luxurious fabric, this headboard blends style and comfort, making it the perfect centrepiece for your sleep space.

Available in a range of sizes and colours, the Rowe Headboard enhances both contemporary and classic bedroom aesthetics, offering a sleek and structured look.

Key Features & Benefits

  • Geometric Panelled Design – A stylish, structured aesthetic for modern bedrooms
  • Premium Upholstery – Soft, high-quality fabric for a refined finish
  • Statement Piece – Adds depth and elegance to your bedroom décor
  • Easy to Install – Designed for standard UK bed frames
  • Available in Multiple Sizes & Colours – Customise to match your interior style

Upgrade your bedroom with the Rowe Headboard, a perfect combination of modern design and luxurious craftsmanship.

Description

Key Features & Benefits